Pojke på skidor, Förlaga till nyårskort.
Signerad: Jenny Nyström
Mått bildyta: 18,5 x 10 cm
Jenny Nyström 1854‑1946 Watercolor on paper
Boy on skis, Template for New Year's card.
Signed: Jenny Nyström
Image area dimensions: 18.5 x 10 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
12 000 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:14 |
11 500 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:14 |
9 800 SEK | 2022-10-22 08:45 |
7 800 SEK | 2022-10-05 13:09 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-10-17 20:41 |
2 600 SEK | 2022-10-17 20:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |