Konstnär född: 1947
Signerad med blyerts: Lena A Linderholm
Mått på papper: 38,5 x 26,5 cm
Mått med ram: 54,5 x 43 cm
Lena A Linderholm Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1947
Signed with pencil: Lena A Linderholm
Dimensions of paper: 38.5 x 26.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 54.5 x 43 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
850 SEK | 2022-10-12 14:53 |
800 SEK | 2022-10-27 12:41 |
600 SEK | 2022-10-25 15:34 |
300 SEK | 2022-10-21 21:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |