Figurmotiv
Signerad: Osterlind
Mått bildyta: 53 x 41 cm
Mått med ram: 76 x 63 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Allan Österlind 1855-1938 Watercolor on paper
Figure motif
Signed: Osterlind
Image area dimensions: 53 x 41 cm
Dimensions with frame: 76 x 63 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2022-10-07 11:20 |
500 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:23 |
400 SEK | 2022-10-25 15:39 |
300 SEK | 2022-10-25 15:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |