Konstnär född: 1935
Stilleben
Monogramsignerad: OG
Daterad: 2000
Mått på pannå: 72 x 58,5 cm
Mått med ram: 82 x 68,5 cm
Olle Gustafsson Oil on Panel
Artist born: 1935
Sill life
Monogram signed: OG
Daterad: 2000
Dimensions of panel: 72 x 58.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 82 x 68.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2022-10-27 01:39 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-10-10 13:43 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-10-26 00:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |