"Sjöbodar" Järnäsklubb
Järnäs
Signerad: B.Jonson
Mått på duk: 71 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 85 x 47 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"Lakeside sheds"
Järnäs
Signed: B.Jonson
Dimensions of canvas: 71 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 85 x 47 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 200 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:04 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-10-21 20:19 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-10-17 19:47 |
950 SEK | 2022-10-03 11:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |