Thure Sundell 1864-1924, Finland / Sverige.
Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: T.Sundell
Mått på duk: 100 x 60 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 112 x 73 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Thure Sundell 1864-1924 Oil on canvas
Thure Sundell 1864-1924, Finland / Sweden.
Landscape motif.
Signed: T. Sundell
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 60 cm
Dimensions including frame: 112 x 73 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
5 200 SEK | 2022-11-08 15:38 |
5 000 SEK | 2022-11-27 19:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |