"Varm höstdag"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 76 x 73 cm
Mått med ram: 78 x 75 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on Canvas
"Warm autumn day"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 76 x 73 cm
Dimensions with frame: 78 x 75 cm
Condition report: No remarks
24 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:19 |
23 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:17 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-10-21 10:58 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-11-23 10:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |