Porträtt.
Signerad: BS
Med dedikation: Till Anna
Daterad: 1924
Mått på duk: 90 x 65 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 107 x 80 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre krackeleringar & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birger Simonsson 1883-1938 Oil on canvas
Portrait.
Signed: BS
With dedication: To Anna
Dated: 1924
Dimensions of canvas: 90 x 65 cm
Dimensions including frame: 107 x 80 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor cracks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2022-11-22 08:30 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-11-07 16:10 |
100 SEK | Start price |