"Vitterkväll i Långhamn"
Signerad: I. Rönnberg
Mått bildyta: 77 x 56 cm
Mått med ram: 85 x 65 cm
Ivar Rönnberg 1912-1986 Pastel on paper
"Spirit night in Långhamn"
Signed: I. Rönnberg
Dimensions image area: 77 x 56 cm
Dimensions with frame: 85 x 65 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 600 SEK | 2022-11-27 23:56 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-12-01 14:49 |
700 SEK | 2022-11-24 19:44 |
500 SEK | 2022-11-23 20:16 |
150 SEK | 2022-11-22 14:24 |
100 SEK | 2022-11-16 11:01 |
100 SEK | Start price |