"Vinterafton i Grännatorget"
Signerad: Bengt Hedberg
Daterad: 1923
Mått på duk: 65 x 48 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 78 x 62 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större färgsläpp på högra sidan av himmelen, Slitage på ram, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Hedberg 1868-1953 Oil on canvas
"Winter evening in Grännatorget"
Signed: Bengt Hedberg
Dated: 1923
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 48 cm
Dimensions including frame: 78 x 62 cm
Condition report: Larger color losses on the right side of the sky, Wear on frame, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
950 SEK | 2022-12-01 13:04 |
900 SEK | 2022-11-29 21:32 |
550 SEK | 2022-11-08 13:33 |
150 SEK | 2022-11-22 11:26 |
100 SEK | Start price |