"Linderöd"
Signerad: Wilhelm Dahlbom
Daterad: 1911
Mått på duk: 48 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 69 x 59 cm
Wilhelm Dahlbom (1855-1928) Oil on Canvas
"Linden red"
Signed: Wilhelm Dahlbom
Dated: 1911
Dimensions of canvas: 48 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 69 x 59 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
900 SEK | 2022-11-22 22:28 |
850 SEK | 2022-11-01 12:40 |
100 SEK | Start price |