Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Frisén
Mått på pannå: 36,5 x 27 cm
Ramens yttermått: 39 x 30 cm
Vera Frisen 1910-1990 Oil on panel
Landscape motifs.
Signed: Frisén
Dimensions of panel: 36.5 x 27 cm
Outer dimensions of the frame: 39 x 30 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
12 500 SEK | 2022-11-10 13:40 |
12 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 19:46 |
9 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 09:45 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |