Signerad: W. Popielarczyk
Daterad: 1970
Mått på duk: 75 x 55 cm
Mått med ram: 77 x 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, formförändringar i duken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Wladyslaw Popielarczyk (Poland, 1925-1987) Oil on Canvas
Signed: W. Popielarczyk
Dated: 1970
Dimensions of canvas: 75 x 55 cm
Dimensions with frame: 77 x 57 cm
Condition: Age-based wear, shape deformations in canvas, no other remarks
950 SEK | 2022-10-25 13:33 |
900 SEK | 2022-11-28 16:40 |
100 SEK | Start price |