Konstnär född: 1971
"Nyanlända, Tofsvipor"
Signerad: A.Hedberg
Daterad: 2022
Inramad med Artglass - Museiglas.
Mått bildyta: 62 x 47 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 77 x 60 cm
Andreas Hedberg Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1971
"New Arrivals, Lapwings"
Signed: A. Hedberg
Dated: 2022
Framed with Artglass
Image area dimensions: 62 x 47 cm
Dimensions including frame: 77 x 60 cm
Condition report: No remarks
6 800 SEK | 2022-12-01 13:02 |
6 600 SEK | 2022-11-25 17:17 |
6 400 SEK | 2022-11-24 19:23 |
5 800 SEK | 2022-11-22 14:19 |
5 600 SEK | 2022-11-15 11:04 |
900 SEK | 2022-11-22 13:55 |
100 SEK | Start price |