Troligtvis motiv föreställande Östra bron.
Signerad: Helmer Osslund
Mått bildyta: 45 x 30 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 57 x 42 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större reva i papperet, fuktfläckar & åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre hål genom papperet, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Mixed media on paper
Probably a motif representing the Eastern Bridge.
Signed: Helmer Osslund
Image area dimensions: 45 x 30 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 57 x 42 cm
Condition report: Larger tear in the paper, moisture stains & age-based wear, Minor holes through the paper, No other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2022-11-10 12:12 |
950 SEK | 2022-11-30 19:21 |
500 SEK | 2022-11-27 12:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |