"Från Djupsjö"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på duk: 61 x 51 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 57 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on canvas
"From Deep Lake"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 51 cm
Dimensions including frame: 67 x 57 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
8 200 SEK | 2022-11-22 14:33 |
8 000 SEK | 2022-11-30 19:39 |
5 800 SEK | 2022-11-29 08:50 |
5 400 SEK | 2022-11-23 18:17 |
5 000 SEK | 2022-11-21 22:43 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-11-15 11:48 |
100 SEK | Start price |