"Molnet, Solnedgång över berg före oväder"
Olja på smörpapper uppfodrad på pannå.
Signerad: Osslund
Utställd på Sveriges Nationalmuseum 1971.
Mått på pannå: 32,5 x 26 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 37 x 30,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Oil on greaseproof paper
"The Cloud, Sunset Over Mountains Before Storm"
Oil on greaseproof paper mounted on panel.
Signed: Osslund
Exhibited at Sweden's National Museum in 1971.
Dimensions of panel: 32.5 x 26 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 37 x 30.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks
42 000 SEK | 2022-12-28 11:22 |
42 000 SEK | 2022-12-29 12:31 |
40 000 SEK | 2022-12-28 15:17 |
34 000 SEK | 2022-12-19 10:47 |
250 SEK | 2022-12-19 20:59 |
100 SEK | Start price |