Motiv från Västansjö.
Signerad: HLinden
Mått på duk: 68 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 81 x 68 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on canvas
Motif from Västansjö.
Signed: HLinden
Dimensions of canvas: 68 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 81 x 68 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
4 000 SEK | 2022-12-24 14:35 |
3 800 SEK | 2022-12-19 11:32 |
100 SEK | Start price |