Porträtt.
Signerad: Eug Jansson
Mått bildyta: 58 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 60 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ej glasad, Revor, Märken, Färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Fläckar, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Eugene Jansson 1862-1915 Gouache on paper
Portrait.
Signed: Eug Jansson
Image area dimensions: 58 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 60 x 46 cm
Condition report: Missing glass, Tears, Marks, Color losses & age-based wear, Wear on frame, Stains, No other remarks.
10 500 SEK | 2022-12-19 18:42 |
10 000 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:10 |
4 400 SEK | 2022-12-27 16:47 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-12-23 23:02 |
100 SEK | Start price |