"Morgon på tranmyren"
Signerad: I.Rönnberg
Mått på pannå: 150 x 90 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 153 x 93 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre skrapmärken, Märken i kanterna från ramens spikar, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ivar Rönnberg 1912-1986 Oil on panel
"Morning on Craneswamp"
Signed: I. Rönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 150 x 90 cm
Dimensions including frame: 153 x 93 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Minor scratch marks, Marks on the edges from the nails of the frame, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
5 000 SEK | 2022-12-29 14:23 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-12-16 14:23 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-12-24 22:30 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-12-22 22:49 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-12-19 23:02 |
100 SEK | Start price |