Skogslandskap
Signerad: PA
Mått på bildyta: 47 x 35 cm
Mått med ram: 68 x 52 cm
Pär Andersson 1926-2015 Watercolour on paper
Forest landscape
Signed: PA
Dimensions of image area: 47 x 35 cm
Dimensions with frame: 68 x 52 cm
Condition report: No remarks
950 SEK | 2022-12-14 14:58 |
950 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:17 |
750 SEK | 2022-12-19 22:45 |
100 SEK | Start price |