Konstnär född: 1922
"Stora hotellet Umeå"
Signerad: Clara Salander
Daterad: 1982
Mått bildyta: 60 x 46 cm
Mått med ram: 76 x 64 cm
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
"The Grande Hotel in Umeå"
Signed: Clara Salander
Dated: 1982
Dimensions of image area: 60 x 46 cm
Dimensions with frame: 76 x 64 cm
Condition Report: No remarks
1 900 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:04 |
1 800 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:01 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-12-29 14:03 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-12-19 22:58 |
850 SEK | 2022-12-16 11:06 |
150 SEK | 2022-12-19 21:16 |
100 SEK | Start price |