Konstnär född: 1931
"Landskapsmålarens skrin"
Signerad: Meijer
Daterad: 1981
Mått på duk: 70 x 60 cm
Mått med ram: 83 x 73 cm
Sture Meijer Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1931
"The box of the landscape painter"
Signed: Meijer
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of canvas: 70 x 60 cm
Dimensions with frame: 83 x 73 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
800 SEK | 2022-12-19 11:30 |
750 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |