Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: Erkki Tierma
Daterad: 1966
Mått på duk: 80 x 65 cm
Mått med ram: 83 x 68 cm
Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Oil on Canvas
Abstract composition
Signed: Erkki Tierma
Dated: 1966
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 65 cm
Dimensions with frame: 83 x 68 cm
Condition report: No remarks
500 SEK | 2023-02-02 10:41 |
450 SEK | 2023-01-11 11:41 |
400 SEK | 2023-02-01 16:26 |
250 SEK | 2023-01-27 21:54 |
100 SEK | Start price |