"Stilleben med sockerpaket"
Signerad: Hållander
Daterad: 1964
Mått på pannå: 61 x 50 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 72 x 62 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
"Still Life with Sugar Packet"
Signed: Hållander
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of panel: 61 x 50 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 72 x 62 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
750 SEK | 2023-01-23 09:58 |
700 SEK | 2023-02-01 23:26 |
150 SEK | 2023-01-31 14:08 |
100 SEK | Start price |