Skönheter med rådjur.
Signerad: Aly Ben Salem
Mått på bildyta: 77 x 55 cm
Mått med ram: 93 x 72 cm
Aly Ben Salem 1910-2001 Gouache on paper
Beauties with deers.
Signed: Aly Ben Salem
Dimensions of image area: 77 x 55 cm
Dimensions of frame: 93 x 72 cm
Condition report: No remarks
26 000 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:09 |
25 000 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:07 |
17 500 SEK | 2023-01-17 12:06 |
5 000 SEK | 2023-01-25 09:56 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-01-24 12:04 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-01-23 20:39 |
100 SEK | Start price |