"Maison Place du Tertre, Paris"
Signerad: Stig Jonzon
Daterad: 1963
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 53 x 45 cm
Stig Jonzon 1913-1987 Oil on canvas
Signed: Stig Jonzon
Dated: 1963
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53 x 45 cm
Condition report: No remarks
800 SEK | 2023-02-02 14:48 |
750 SEK | 2023-04-13 11:22 |
450 SEK | 2023-01-27 14:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |