Stilleben
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1984
Mått på duk: 16,5 x 16,5 cm
Mått med ram: 25,5 x 25,5 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Still life
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1984
Dimensions of canvas: 16.5 x 16.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 25.5 x 25.5 cm
Condition: No comments
5 200 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:11 |
5 000 SEK | 2023-01-30 20:35 |
5 000 SEK | 2023-01-31 10:30 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-01-29 14:54 |
1 900 SEK | 2023-01-18 10:10 |
300 SEK | 2023-01-23 20:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |