Skogslandskap
Signerad: PA
Mått på bildyta: 47 x 35 cm
Mått med ram: 68 x 52 cm
Pär Andersson 1926-2015 Watercolour on paper
Forest landscape
Signed: PA
Dimensions of image area: 47 x 35 cm
Dimensions with frame: 68 x 52 cm
Condition report: No remarks
450 SEK | 2023-01-23 09:58 |
400 SEK | 2023-01-23 22:25 |
100 SEK | Start price |