"Afton"
Signerad: A.Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 81 x 65 cm
Mått med ram: 88 x 71 cm
Allan Lindqvist 1923-2013 Oil on Canvas
"Evening"
Signed: A. Lindqvist
Dimensions on canvas: 81 x 65 cm
Dimensions with frame: 88 x 71 cm
Condition Report: No remarks
4 800 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:24 |
4 600 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:24 |
1 700 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:20 |
850 SEK | 2023-01-24 16:26 |
750 SEK | 2023-01-23 09:58 |
250 SEK | 2023-01-24 08:59 |
100 SEK | Start price |