"Botanica - Zoologia"
Signerad: NGS
Daterad: 1970
Mått på duk: 50 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 51 x 51 cm
Nils Gunnar Stenqvist 1934-2005 Oil on canvas
"Botanica - Zoologia"
Signed: NGS
Dated: 1970
Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 51 x 51 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
400 SEK | 2023-01-09 16:39 |
350 SEK | 2023-02-02 10:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |