Stuga i höstlandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 39,5 x 29,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 56 x 48 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Cottage in autumn landscape.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Image area dimensions: 39.5 x 29.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 56 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2023-01-28 07:26 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-03-27 13:53 |
1 800 SEK | 2023-01-24 06:57 |
1 600 SEK | 2023-01-23 21:01 |
350 SEK | 2023-01-23 20:46 |
100 SEK | Start price |