Strandmotiv med människor
Signerad: Charles Pattison
Daterad: 1893
Mått på duk: 63 x 32 cm
Mått med ram: 72 x 41 cm
Charles Pattison Oil on Canvas
Beach motif with people
Signed: Charles Pattison
Dated: 1893
Dimensions of canvas: 63 x 32 cm
Dimensions with frame: 72 x 41 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
3 600 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:27 |
3 400 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:26 |
1 400 SEK | 2023-02-02 14:28 |
750 SEK | 2023-01-11 13:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |