Stående skönhet.
Signerad: Aly Ben Salem
Mått på bildyta: 39 x 29 cm
Mått med ram: 51 x 40 cm
Aly Ben Salem 1910-2001 Gouache on paper
Standing beauty
Signed: Aly Ben Salem
Dimensions of image area: 39 x 29 cm
Dimensions of frame: 51 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
7 600 SEK | 2023-02-02 09:28 |
7 600 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:21 |
6 800 SEK | 2023-01-17 10:35 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-01-23 23:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |