Fjällmotiv
Signerad: S. Fager
Daterad: 1985
Numrerad: 94/200
Mått på bildyta: 60 x 48 cm
Mått med ram: 82 x 67 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color litograph
Mountain motif
Signed: S. Fager
Dated: 1985
Numbered: 94/200
Dimensions of image area: 60 x 48 cm
Dimensions with frame: 82 x 67 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 700 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:14 |
1 600 SEK | 2023-02-02 14:04 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-02-02 13:59 |
700 SEK | 2023-01-30 09:14 |
550 SEK | 2023-01-12 14:53 |
450 SEK | 2023-01-28 16:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |