Figurkomposition.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 71 x 60 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
Figure composition.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 71 x 60 cm
Condition report: No remarks
43 000 SEK | 2023-01-24 08:06 |
42 000 SEK | 2023-02-02 15:17 |
39 000 SEK | 2023-03-27 13:52 |
25 000 SEK | 2023-01-23 22:26 |
6 400 SEK | 2023-01-23 20:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |