Samtalande par.
Signerad: HLinden
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 50 x 41 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on panel
Conversing couple.
Signed: HLinden
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 50 x 41 cm
Condition report: No remarks
17 500 SEK | 2023-03-02 15:03 |
17 000 SEK | 2023-03-02 13:52 |
14 000 SEK | 2023-03-02 12:56 |
10 500 SEK | 2023-02-17 14:48 |
8 800 SEK | 2023-02-22 16:52 |
7 200 SEK | 2023-02-22 16:13 |
550 SEK | 2023-02-20 18:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |