Konstnär född: 1940
Porträtt av flicka
Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson
Daterad: 1986
Mått på bildyta: 33 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 49 x 40 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1940
Portrait of girl
Signed: Fritz Jakobsson
Dated: 1986
Image area dimensions: 33 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 49 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 100 SEK | 2023-02-20 10:15 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-02-20 19:19 |
450 SEK | 2023-02-20 18:31 |
100 SEK | Start price |