Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 100 x 74 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 105 x 78 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 74 cm
Dimensions including frame: 105 x 78 cm
Condition report: No remarks
32 000 SEK | 2023-03-02 15:24 |
31 000 SEK | 2023-03-02 15:21 |
29 000 SEK | 2023-03-02 15:15 |
18 000 SEK | 2023-02-21 17:59 |
17 500 SEK | 2023-02-08 10:01 |
10 000 SEK | 2023-02-20 18:50 |
100 SEK | Start price |