"Snöfläckar och gult skär"
Signerad: B Jonson
Mått på pannå: 47 x 34 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 56 x 42 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on panel
"Snow patches and yellow area"
Signed: BJonson
Dimensions of panel: 47 x 34 cm
Dimensions including frame: 56 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
500 SEK | 2023-03-02 13:14 |
450 SEK | 2023-02-09 11:38 |
250 SEK | 2023-03-02 11:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |