"Tjårå jarre vuolen"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 47/320
Mått på bildyta: 40 x 30 cm
Mått med ram: 56 x 48 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithograph
"Tjårå jarre vuolen"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 47/320
Dimensions of image area: 40 x 30 cm
Dimensions with frame: 56 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 800 SEK | 2023-03-02 11:38 |
3 600 SEK | 2023-03-02 11:16 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-03-02 10:49 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-02-28 20:45 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-02-15 12:57 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-02-22 18:55 |
800 SEK | 2023-02-22 12:49 |
400 SEK | 2023-02-21 07:32 |
150 SEK | 2023-02-20 18:34 |
100 SEK | Start price |