"Midsommarnatt i Stekenjokk"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1981
Mått på pannå: 81 x 54 cm
Mått med ram: 97 x 70 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"Midsummer night in Stekenjokk"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of panel: 81 x 54 cm
Dimensions with frame: 97 x 70 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear on frame, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2023-02-20 19:57 |
950 SEK | 2023-02-01 14:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |