Konstnär född: 1986
"Bordsfragment"
Signerad: K. Hjelte
Mått på duk: 113 x 83 cm
Mått med ram: 115 x 85 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Kristina Hjelte Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1986
"Fragments of a table"
Signed: K. Hjelte
Dimensions of canvas: 113 x 83 cm
Dimensions with frame: 115 x 85 cm
Condition: Some wear on frame, no other remarks
950 SEK | 2023-03-30 13:22 |
900 SEK | 2023-03-30 10:05 |
750 SEK | 2023-03-30 11:23 |
550 SEK | 2023-03-15 09:35 |
350 SEK | 2023-03-25 22:50 |
250 SEK | 2023-03-23 17:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |