"Katterjokkfallet"
Signerad: Ivan Bergdahl
Daterad: 1969
Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 57 x 48 cm
Ivan Bergdahl 1929-2021 Oil on canvas
"Katterjokkfallet"
Signed: Ivan Bergdahl
Dated: 1969
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 57 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 100 SEK | 2023-03-30 13:35 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-03-30 13:26 |
950 SEK | 2023-03-30 12:47 |
750 SEK | 2023-09-07 15:36 |
100 SEK | Start price |