Porträtt
Signerad: Oscar Hullgren
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 59 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage och fläckar, krackeleringar i färgen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oscar Hullgren 1869-1948 Oil on Canvas
Portrait
Signed: Oscar Hullgren
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 59 x 51 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear and stains, cracks in paint, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2023-03-15 09:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |