"Hämnaren"
Signerad: Lindstrom
Målningen utförd under 1970-talet.
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 67 x 56 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
"The Avenger"
Signed: Lindstrom
The painting was made in the 1970s.
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimenstion including frame: 67 x 56 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
45 000 SEK | 2023-03-17 14:22 |
45 000 SEK | 2023-03-27 22:20 |
38 000 SEK | 2023-03-27 10:26 |
32 000 SEK | 2023-03-23 21:35 |
30 000 SEK | 2023-03-20 20:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |