"Ida"
Signerad med blyerts.
Tryckt år 1905
Litteratur: Asplund A 194, H&H 203 (Hjert & Hjert)
Plåtmått c.a: 23,5 x 15,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 48 x 34 cm
Anders Zorn 1860-1920 Etching
"Ida"
Signed with pencil.
Printed in 1905
Literature: Asplund A 194, H&H 203 (Hjert & Hjert)
Plate dimensions approx.: 23.5 x 15.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 48 x 34 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
4 000 SEK | 2023-03-22 19:37 |
3 800 SEK | 2023-03-14 11:24 |
3 600 SEK | 2023-03-21 16:20 |
100 SEK | Start price |