Porträtt av kvinnor
Signerad: Ph.De Rougemont
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått med ram: 86 x 75 cm
Philippe De Rougemont 1891-1965 Oil on canvas
Portrait of women
Signed: Ph.De Rougemont
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions with frame: 86 x 75 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
3 200 SEK | 2023-03-20 10:29 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-03-28 10:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |