Signerad: Lars Pirak
Snidad ram
Numrerad: 12/250
Mått på glas: 70 x 48 cm
Mått med ram: 85 x 65,5 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Stencil print on glass with hand coloring
Signed: Lars Pirak
Carved frame
Numbered: 12/250
Dimensions of glass: 70 x 48 cm
Dimensions with frame: 85 x 65.5 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 600 SEK | 2023-03-24 16:14 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-03-02 11:54 |
2 000 SEK | 2023-03-22 20:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |