Konstnär född 1940
Stilleben
Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson
Daterad: 1978
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå
Mått på duk: 59 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 97 x 87 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Oil on Canvas
Artist born 1940
Still life
Signed: Fritz Jakobsson
Dated: 1978
Oil on canvas mounted on panel
Dimensions of canvas: 59 x 50 cm
Dimensions of frame: 97 x 87 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2023-03-16 12:10 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-03-29 15:21 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-03-22 20:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |